Product Search

intelligent product search engine

Enter OEM references, competitor references, product names etc. OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.


AGRIFAC 7748105 Master Switch, Battery

Master Switch, Battery (79187 )

79187
12/24V, 200 A, Red Spare Key
0.44 KG
0
2
Auger Construction Equipment Logo
Buy

Reference Numbers

Replaces Ref. No.
AGRIFAC 7748105
AUDI KDWHLO9085
BMW 4192725
8356483
BOBCAT 538462100
538462
CASE IH 2168586
CATERPILLAR 03247270
2168586
CLAAS 03247270
03499920
11358440
DAF 1359968
DEUTZ 06262072
06288179
6261016
EVOBUS 0005454908
0005459708
FAUN 5240775
5240875
FELDBINDER 065167
HYMER 0416390
0477208
0864906
9974640
9974970
1053905
2011874
IVECO 5801290643
E5801290643
JOHN DEERE 57046
JUNGHEINRICH 00632418
71344040
KNAUS 605147
K605147
KÖGEL 87369
KRAMER 0003339608
1000027437
27437
LANGENDORF 1134810
MANITOU T446725
MERCEDES 0005450308
0005454908
0005459708
MERLO CN372
O&K 2168586
PAUS 528899
ROSENBAUER 008285
SAME 06262072
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 061638
1145232
SCHWARZMÜLLER 26371
SOLARIS 1544761000
1544761010
SPIERINGS 405251
STILL 527489
TEREX 0335888
3600133125
5350538959
5350638999
VOLVO 1263488
14344290
20883427
VW KDWHLO9085
AEBI 3005758
GOLDHOFER 141204401
155294
HAKO 00826212
LIEBHERR 606196308
MAFI 0005779000
NOOTEBOOM 1204249
SANY B241200000079
SCANIA 1934292
TERBERG 121070
VAN HOOL 10944667
VDL 30060942
WEIDEMANN 1000081674
VÖGELE 3515160135
ZOOMLION 1020500352
UNIVERSAL -

Application Suitable For

Brand Model Vehicle Type Vehicle Class Years
BPW H..LL Series ( Drum Brakes SN 42.. ) TRAILER EU 1982 - 2021
H (M)..L Series ( Drum Brakes SN 42.. ) TRAILER EU 1982 - 2021
SKH..LL Series ( Disc Brakes SB 3745 ) TRAILER EU 1998 - 2010
N..LL Series ( Drum Brakes SN 30.. ) TRAILER EU 1982 - 2021
N..L Series ( Drum Brakes SN 30.. ) TRAILER EU 1982 - 2021
H Series ( Drum Brakes SN 42.. ) TRAILER EU 1982 - 2021
N Series ( Drum Brakes SN 30.. ) TRAILER EU 1982 - 2021
SKH Series ( Disc Brakes 3745 ) TRAILER EU 1998 - 2010
SH Series( Disc Brakes SB 4345 ) TRAILER EU 1996 - 2010
DAF LF45 TRUCK EU 2001 - 2021
LF55 TRUCK EU 2001 - 2021
95 TRUCK EU 1987 - 1998
95XF TRUCK EU 1997 - 2002
XF105 TRUCK EU 2005 - 2021
XF95 TRUCK EU 2002 - 2006
65 TRUCK EU 1993 - 1998
75 TRUCK EU 1992 - 1998
85 TRUCK EU 1992 - 1998
65CF TRUCK EU 1998 - 2000
CF TRUCK EU 2013 - 2021
CF65 TRUCK EU 2001 - 2013
CF75 TRUCK EU 2001 - 2013
85CF TRUCK EU 1998 - 2000
75CF TRUCK EU 1998 - 2000
CF85 TRUCK EU 2001 - 2013
IVECO Crossway BUS EU 2006 - 2021
MAN TGS TRUCK EU 2006 - 2021
TGX TRUCK EU 2006 - 2021
Neoplan BUS EU 2002 - 2021
E Series TRUCK EU 1989 - 2005
F 2000 TRUCK EU 1994 - 2005
F 90 TRUCK EU 1985 - 1997
M 2000 L TRUCK EU 1995 - 2007
TGM TRUCK EU 2004 - 2021
M 2000 M TRUCK EU 1995 - 2005
M90 TRUCK EU 1987 - 1997
F 90 Unterflur TRUCK EU 1986 - 1995
Other Truck Series TRUCK EU 1970 - 2021
Lion's Series BUS EU 1991 - 2021
TGA TRUCK EU 2000 - 2021
Other Bus Series BUS EU 1970 - 2021
MERCEDES Arocs TRUCK EU 2013 - 2022
Unimog TRUCK EU 1960 - 2022
Antos TRUCK EU 2012 - 2018
Citaro (O 530) BUS EU 1998 - 2022
Axor TRUCK EU 2001 - 2005
Axor 2 TRUCK EU 2004 - 2022
Actros MP4 TRUCK EU 2011 - 2022
Actros MP2/MP3 TRUCK EU 2002 - 2022
Actros TRUCK EU 1996 - 2003
UNIVERSAL All Models UNIVERSAL EU 1970 - 2021